Cryptic Masons Medical Research Foundation      YorkRiteb     Order of the Secret Vault

 

Ambassadors 2017-20

Alabama-- James C. McGee (SE) (AV)

Alaska-- Dennis N. Oakland (NW) (AV)

Arizona-- William R. Greenen, Sr. (SW) (AV)

Arkansas-- Silas M. Wilson (SC) (AV)

Austria-- Günter G. Steurer (EU) (AV)

Brazil-- (SA) (AV)

California-- William E. Price (North)

                  Brett A. MacDonald (South) (SW) (AV)

Canada Western-- Steve Dazey (NW)

Central America-- Oswald Hernandez Huerta (CA) (AV)

Colorado-- Roy A. Snyder (NW) (AV)

Connecticut-- J. Andrew "Andy" Birdsall (NE-N)

Cyprus-- Panayiotis Joannou (EU) (AV)

Delaware-- William F. Lott (NE-S) (AV)

District of Columbia-- Marcel J. Desroches, Jr. (NE-S) (AV)

Florida-- H. Warren Almand, Jr. (North)  

              Dayle Schrock (South) (SE) (AV)

France-- Patrick Roux (EU) (AV)

Gabon-- Alain Kassa-Bayonne (AF) (AV)

Georgia-- F. Andrew Lane, Jr. (SE) (AV)

Germany-- Erich Dobesch (EU) (AV)

Greece-- Konstantinos Korontzis (EU) (AV)

Hawai'i-- Mark P. Leo (SW) (AV)

Idaho-- Jeremy C. Vaughn (NW) (AV)

Illinois-- Dale L. Corrice (EC)

Indiana-- Michael C. "Doc" Stoner (EC) (AV)

Iowa-- Ronald W. Guthrie (NC) (AV)

Italy-- Giovanni Vinci (EU) (AV)

Kansas-- Rodney D. Middleton (SC) (AV)

Kentucky-- Archie Smallwood (EC) (AV)

Louisiana-- Wm. Keith Powell (SC) (AV)

Maine-- Randy L. Adams (NE-N) (AV)

Maryland-- Patrick A. Curtis (NE-S) (AV)

Massachusetts-- (NE)

México--

         United States-- Mario Collignon (CA) (AV)

Michigan-- Edward P. James (EC) (AV)

Minnesota-- Carl F. Lidstrom (NC) (AV)

Mississippi-- Leslie E. Reeves (SE) (AV)

Missouri-- David C. Witte (SC) (AV)

Montana-- Keith A. Head (NW) (AV)

Nebraska-- Ronald D. Grass (NC) (AV)

Nevada-- Kevin McCans (SW) (AV)

New Hampshire-- H. Stephen Wood (NE-N) (AV)

New Jersey-- Barry R. Ballurio, Sr. (NE-S) (AV)

New Mexico-- Jeffrey D. "Jeff" Johnson (SW) (AV)

New York-- Stewart W. Card (NE-N) (AV)

North Carolina-- Russell E. Bridges (SE) (AV)

North Dakota-- (NC) (AV)

Ohio-- John H. Donohoo (EC) 

Oklahoma-- Larry D. White (SC) (AV)

Oregon-- Paul A. Gehrman, Jr. (NW) (AV)

Panama-- Ruben Levy (CA) (AV)

Paraguay-- Odilon Ayala Alegre (SA) (AV)

Pennsylavania-- (EC)

Peru-- Alejandro Mita Valdivia (SA) (AV)

Philippines-- Nesty V. Tampol (AP) (AV)

Portugal-- João C. P. de Carvalha (EU) (AV)

Rhode Island-- Steven M. Ringeling (NE-N) (AV)

Romania-- Andrei Diaconescu (EU) (AV)

South Carolina-- Douglas R. Knauer (SE)

South Dakota-- Jon Gonsor (NC) (AV)

Tennessee--(SE)

Texas-- (SC) 

Togo-- (AF) (AV)

Utah-- T. J. Robertson (SW) (AV)

Venezuela-- Jorge Serrano Acosta (SA) (AV)

Vermont-- William "Sandy" Karstens IV (NE-N) (AV)

Washington-- W. Gary Norton (NW) (AV)

Wisconsin-- John M. Pratt (NC) (AV)

Wyoming-- Richard N. Lewis (NW) (AV)